Citizens Advice Bureaux, Mylor Bridge

Citizens Advice Bureaux
7 Trevellan Road
TR11 5NE Mylor Bridge
Cornwall England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
WEST CORNWALL CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAUX PARTNERSHIP
Reg. office address
7 TREVELLAN ROAD, TR11 5NE, MYLOR BRIDGE, Cornwall England
Company Number
04434132
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WEST CORNWALL CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAUX COMPANY
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 May 2002
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
3 Station Hill Redruth Cornwall TR15 2PP

Nearby similar companies

  1. FALMOUTH ROAD
    TR10 8BE  Penryn
  2. Room 3-4
    TR10 8FG  Penryn
  3. The Terrace
    TR10 8EH  Penryn
  4. Mulberry Passage Market Strand
    TR11 3DB  Falmouth
  5. MULBERRY QUAY, 15 MARKET STRAND
    TR11 3DB  Falmouth
  6. Mulberry Passage, Market Strand
    TR11 3DB  Falmouth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry